Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.9 | 310 | PEYBERNES ALAIN GUILLEMET CHRISTOPHE ARENAS ANTOINE ( 0641017/PETANQUE SALISIENNE) |
En Poule 1 | T.9 | 319 | GROSCASSANG NATHALIE BRAHMI CLAUDE CADET DANIEL ( 0474380/TRENTELS LADIGNAC) |
En Poule 1 | T.10 | 331 | SANTAMARIA CYRILLE VIGNAUX DAMIEN MARCO KEVIN ( 0403001/CB AMOU) |
En Poule 1 | T.10 | 306 | ARNAUD ALAIN ALIPOFF ERIC PESSONNIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE ( 0330419/BIBE BAYONNAIS) |
En Poule 1 | T.11 | 316 | GAUTIER YANNICK MEDJECKOUAH RACHID FORTUNEL DIDIER ( 0474050/CASTELNAUD GRATECAMBE) |
En Poule 2 | T.11 | 322 | SABARON DAMIEN CANTELAUBE JULIEN MONDON JÉROME ( 0240130/P C DE COUZE) |
En Poule 2 | T.12 | 302 | MERCIER FRÉDÉRIC OSES PATRICE SIMONET BRUNO ( 0330111/BIBE CAPEYRON) |
En Poule 2 | T.12 | 332 | LAGUIONIE SÉBASTIEN DESTRUHAUT FABIEN PITIOT PASCAL ( 0401001/CB AIRE SUR ADOUR) |
En Poule 2 | T.13 | 312 | HIRIGOYEN RÉGIS ELIZAGOIEN PATRICK MARTINEZ PHILIPPE ( 0642007/PETANQUE BOUCALAISE) |
En Poule 3 | T.13 | 305 | NOEL SÉBASTIEN FONDECAVE JÉRÉMY DURAND DIMITRI ( 0330710/PETANQUE CAPIANAISE) |
En Poule 3 | T.14 | 317 | RADAELLI FRANCIS GRODECOEUR FRÉDÉRIC AZAIS JULIEN ( 0473010/LA BIDOCHONNAISE) |
En Poule 3 | T.14 | 326 | DUCUING LAETICIA DUCUING SÉBASTIEN DELTREUIL LAURENT ( 0240115/LA PETITE BOULE NAILLAC) |
En Poule 3 | T.15 | 329 | FENIOUX MICKAËL BILLOTET MICKY LAMBERGER FIRMIN ( 0402022/AS SOUSTONS) |
En Poule 4 | T.15 | 303 | GROLLIER THIERRY LAFLEUR ZIDANE HELFRICK BRANDON ( 0330819/PETANQUE ST MEDARDAISE) |
En Poule 4 | T.16 | 320 | USTACHE PHILIPPE DA SILVA OLIVIER CAMPAN THIERRY ( 0471240/PETANQUE ROQUENTINE) |
En Poule 4 | T.16 | 315 | DARRACQ STÉPHANE DARRACQ OLIVIER SUBERBIELLE DIDIER ( 0641027/LA BOULE BATCHOISE) |
En Poule 4 | T.17 | 321 | DEWATINES FRANCK LASSOUJADE MARC ABADIE FRANCIS ( 0473180/PETANQUE NERACAISE) |
En Poule 5 | T.17 | 301 | TOFFIN EMMANUEL VIANA BERNARD FAUCONNET MICHEL ( 0330202/BOULE FERRET CAPIENNE) |
En Poule 5 | T.18 | 311 | LORENTZ MICHEL DESSA NICOLAS DESSA KEVIN ( 0641012/PETANQUE ABC MOURENX) |
En Poule 5 | T.18 | 328 | LAFONT GRÉGORY FARTHOUAT HERVÉ LATRILLE STÉPHANE ( 0402027/MEES) |
En Poule 5 | T.19 | 323 | LERAY DENIS LABORIE CHRISTIAN PAREIL RENÉ ( 0240405/C BOULISTE ASTERIEN) |
En Poule 6 | T.19 | 313 | MARQUES LAURENT HAMPE MARTIAL HOSTENDIE PATRICK ( 0640026/PETANQUE PASTEUR) |
En Poule 6 | T.20 | 304 | MARTINEZ PATRICK CALMETTES WILLIAM GABASTOU LAURENT ( 0330804/PETANQUE CLUB DE BRUGES) |
En Poule 6 | T.20 | 327 | BEGUE BERNARD DUBAN YVES GUILHEMANE PHILIPPE ( 0403019/CB SOUPROSSE) |
En Poule 6 | T.21 | 330 | LEHMANN BERNARD DUPONT PIERRE DUPONT JACQUES ( 0401001/CB AIRE SUR ADOUR) |
En Poule 7 | T.21 | 314 | TEIXERA DA COSTA SA JEAN PHILIPPE HONTA OLIVIER SARRAN HERVÉ ( 0641014/PETANQUE OLORONAISE) |
En Poule 7 | T.22 | 324 | CHERON KEVIN JUAREZ EMMANUEL CHAUPRADE PATRICK ( 0240320/A L CHANCELADE) |
En Poule 7 | T.22 | 307 | BLANCHARD JÉRÉMY CHEVALIER GUILLAUME SIGLER ALEXANDRE ( 0330814/SAM PETANQUE LESPARRE) |
En Poule 7 | T.23 | 325 | MAINVIAL WILLIAM DUPRAT PASCAL RENDERS DIRK ( 0240490/REVEIL BOULISTE) |
En Poule 8 | T.23 | 308 | LAMOU ALAIN BERNARDI FRÉDÉRIC DARCOS MICHEL ( 0330324/ARCACHON BOULES) |
En Poule 8 | T.24 | 309 | TOMMY JEAN-MICHEL CASANOVA MARINA JEAN DAVID ( 0330729/PETANQUE MARTILLACAISE) |
En Poule 8 | T.24 | 318 | GUILIANO ANTOINE FERNANDES RUI GUILIANO DAMIAN ( 0474070/CASTELMORON) |
En Poule 8 |